Industrial Design Solutions Limited, Street

Industrial Design Solutions Limited
148 HIGH STREET
BA16 0NH Street
Somerset England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
3 LANDMARK HOUSE, WIRRALL PARK ROAD, BA6 9FR, GLASTONBURY, Somerset England
Company Number
05340006
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/10/2008 - INDUSTRIAL AND RECYCLING SOLUTIONS LTD
SIC Code
38320 - Recovery of sorted materials
Date of Incorporation
24 Jan 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
148 High Street Street Somerset BA16 0NH United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Sorted Material Recovery, Materials Recovery Services
Industrial Design Solutions Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Industrial Design Solutions Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Thomas Way
    BA6 9LU  Glastonbury
  2. No 2, Claremont House, 34 Portway
    BA5 2BN  Wells
  3. 37 CHAMBERLAIN STREET
    BA5 2PQ  Wells
  4. WESTER HOUSE, STATION ROAD
    BA5 1EY  Westbury Sub Mendip
  5. 10B Ilton Business Park
    TA19 9DU  Ilton
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies